www.chiptimeresults.com
Mill 5
Stoufville Ontario
Sunday October 5, 2008
5K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  59 56
Male  26 25
Female  33 31
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1  2873 Fred Robbins             19:27 SM40+      1/11       1  3:54   19:27                   
    2  2801 Stefano Arena            19:58 SM-39      1/14       2  3:59   19:55   mount albert    
    3  2865 Tania Jones              20:18 SF-39      1/16       1  4:04   20:16                   
    4  2840 Alex Palermo             20:49 SM-39      2/14       3  4:10   20:46   Markham         
    5  2834 John Maurice             21:20 SM40+      2/11       4  4:16   21:16   Cedar Valley    
    6  2847 Heather Simpson          21:59 SF-39      2/16       2  4:21   21:45   Unionville      
    7  2848 Oliver Thamilangan       22:22 SM-39      3/14       5  4:28   22:19   Markham         
    8  2846 Ian Simpson              23:29 SM-39      4/14       6  4:39   23:13   Unionville      
    9  2863 Gary Cranmar-Smith       23:35 SM40+      3/11       7  4:43   23:32                   
   10  2841 Jonathan Petruk          23:48 SM-39      5/14       8  4:44   23:36   Whitby          
   11  2838 David Needs              24:05 SM40+      4/11       9  4:48   24:00   Aurora          
   12  2849 Julie Thompson           24:16 SF40+      1/15       3  4:51   24:12   Cedar Valley    
   13  2829 Mark Koyama              24:53 SM-39      6/14      10  4:58   24:48   Markham         
   14  2851 Amy Whitham              25:40 SF-39      3/16       4  5:06   25:30   Toronto         
   15  2833 Erin Matthews            25:55 SF-39      4/16       5  5:10   25:50   Mount Albert    
   16  2835 Linda McIntosh           26:49 SF40+      2/15       6  5:21   26:42   Unionville      
   17  2868 Devin Kauffeld           26:51 SM-39      7/14      11  5:21   26:44                   
   18  2831 Hugh Liu                 27:11 SM-39      8/14      12  5:24   26:56   Richmond Hill   
   19  2818 Barbara George           27:12 SF40+      3/15       7  5:25   27:05   Newmarket       
   20  2808 Katerina Cheliak         27:17 SF-39      5/16       8  5:26   27:09   St Catherines   
   21  2872 Debbie Cass              27:21 SF40+      4/15       9  5:28   27:17                   
   22  2874 Marlon Young             27:30 SM-39      9/14      13  5:30   27:27                   
   23  2844 Lisa Santilly            27:37 SF-39      6/16      10  5:30   27:30   Unionville      
   24  2824 Peter Hegedus            27:51 SM40+      5/11      14  5:33   27:44   Aurora          
   25  2867 Taylor Kauffeld          27:53 SM-39     10/14      15  5:34   27:47                   
   26  2870 Graham Sanford           28:02 SM-39     11/14      16  5:36   27:58                   
   27  2820 Alyssa Gillen            28:12 SF-39      7/16      11  5:38   28:07   North York      
   28  2803 Brian Campbell           28:17 SM40+      6/11      17  5:39   28:12   Scarborough     
   29  2852 James Drew               28:34 SM40+      7/11      18  5:42   28:30   Pickering       
   30  2871 Cathie Sanford           28:34 SF-39      8/16      12  5:42   28:29                   
   31  2806 Katherine Carleton       29:42 SF40+      5/15      13  5:55   29:32   Toronto         
   32  2811 Tracey Dell              29:44 SF40+      6/15      14  5:55   29:35   Keswick         
   33  2866 Cheryl Teasdale          29:44 SF40+      7/15      15  5:55   29:34   Ketileby        
   34  2845 Julia Simpson            30:01 SF40+      8/15      16  5:57   29:45   Unionville      
   35  2830 Jungil Lee               30:19 SM40+      8/11      19  6:02   30:06   Richmond Hill   
   36  2817 Gaetano Franceschi       30:24 SM-39     12/14      20  6:04   30:19   Unionville      
   37  2832 Taralyn Marshall         31:03 SF-39      9/16      17  6:11   30:52   Toronto         
   38  2826 Jane Helmstadter         31:06 SF40+      9/15      18  6:11   30:55   Gormley         
   39  2802 Elaine Campbell          31:42 SF40+     10/15      19  6:19   31:34   Scarborough     
   40  2853 Andrew Karklins          31:45 SM-39     13/14      21  6:19   31:34   Whitby          
   41  2836 Rhonda McRae             32:16 SF-39     10/16      20  6:26   32:06   Richmond Hill   
   42  2855 Julianne Schwartz        32:37 SF-39     11/16      21  6:30   32:26   Consecon        
   43  2827 Jennifer Heyink          33:00 SF-39     12/16      22  6:34   32:47   Pefferlaw       
   44  2812 Harold Denov             33:00 SM40+      9/11      22  6:35   32:53   Pefferlaw       
   45  2869 Melissa Kauffeld         33:26 SF-39     13/16      23  6:40   33:19                   
   46  2837 Tracy Narine             34:59 SM40+     10/11      23  6:58   34:46   Toronto         
   47  2805 Julia Cappelletti        35:03 SF-39     14/16      24  7:00   34:57   Aurora          
   48  2804 John Cappelletti         35:04 SM40+     11/11      24  7:00   34:58   Aurora          
   49  2807 Christine Chang          35:04 SF40+     11/15      25  6:59   34:51   Toronto         
   50  2822 Patrick Haughian         35:12 SM-39     14/14      25  6:59   34:55   Aurora          
   51  2816 Priscilla Fernandes      35:17 SF-39     15/16      26  7:02   35:07   Markham         
   52  2854 Sandra Karklins          37:00 SF40+     12/15      27  7:22   36:49   Whitby          
   53  2843 Sam Sabath               39:08 SF40+     13/15      28  7:49   39:02   Sutton          
   54  2825 Amie Hegedus             42:57 SF-39     16/16      29  8:32   42:39   Aurora          
   55  2842 Terry Pilkey             42:57 SF40+     14/15      30  8:32   42:39   Aurora          
   56  2823 Marie Hauth              43:38 SF40+     15/15      31  8:42   43:29   Pefferlaw