www.chiptimeresults.com
Quakerman Triathlon
Orchard Park New York
Sunday June 29, 2008
TRIATHLON
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  211 194
Male  153 139
Female  58 55
Unknown  0 0
                                                                 Swim(600yd)                   Bike(22mi)                   Run(4mi) 
Place   Bib         Name               Total  Class  Place     Place  Time  Pace    T1   Place  Time  Speed    T2    Place  Time  Pace
                                       Time                               /100yd                       Mi/h                        /mi     City
----- ----- ------------------      -------- ----------------- -----------------  -----  ------------------  -----   ----------------- ----------
    1    37 Travis Earley            1:23:49 TM25-29   1/6        4    8:23  1:24   0:41     2   52:24  25.2   0:24     3   21:59  5:30 Rochester NY                       
    2   125 Steve Rosinski           1:25:32 TM20-24   1/18      38   11:22  1:54   1:01     1   51:34  25.6   0:35     1   21:02  5:16 Rochester                          
    3   260 Joe Meyer                1:25:55 TM30-34   1/14      14    9:52  1:39   0:25     3   52:37  25.1   0:27     6   22:35  5:39 Lewiston NY                        
    4   259 Kevin Patterson          1:27:07 TM40-44   1/26      17   10:01  1:41   0:55     4   52:43  25.0   0:35     8   22:55  5:44 Clarence Center NY                 
    5    34 Ryan O'Connor            1:29:42 TM14-19   1/12       5    9:01  1:31   0:59    17   58:03  22.7   0:28     2   21:13  5:19 East Aurora NY                     
    6    63 Scott Anderson           1:31:51 TM14-19   2/12       9    9:30  1:35   1:05    15   57:53  22.8   1:02     4   22:23  5:36 West Falls NY                      
    7    84 Kevin Buzzelli           1:31:57 TM20-24   2/18      16   10:00  1:40   0:44    13   56:51  23.2   0:39     9   23:46  5:57 Lancaster NY                       
    8   108 Daryl Clarke             1:32:12 TM35-39   1/22      27   10:51  1:49   0:42    14   57:24  23.0   0:41     7   22:37  5:40 Lockport                           
    9   109 Glenn Speller            1:33:51 TM45-49   1/9       31   11:05  1:51   0:46     8   55:30  23.8   0:39    20   25:52  6:28 Williamsville                      
   10   266 John Baldwyn             1:34:31 TM40-44   2/26      28   10:51  1:49   1:04    10   56:10  23.5   0:52    15   25:36  6:24 East Aurora NY                     
   11    98 Skip Kunecki             1:35:15 TM14-19   3/12      32   11:06  1:51   1:15    16   57:59  22.8   0:52    10   24:06  6:02 N. Tonawanda NY                    
   12   129 Mary Eggers              1:35:21 TF30-34   1/4        7    9:27  1:35   0:33     5   54:39  24.2   0:32    67   30:11  7:33 Henrietta                          
   13   123 Ben Nigro                1:35:58 TM35-39   2/22       6    9:03  1:31   0:38     6   54:56  24.0   0:30    83   30:53  7:44 Niagara Falls                      
   14   119 Eric Moyer               1:36:40 TM30-34   2/14      18   10:07  1:42   1:20    26   59:23  22.2   0:26    14   25:25  6:22 Buffalo                            
   15   256 Martin Jimerson          1:36:41 TM35-39   3/22      29   10:51  1:49   1:44    12   56:41  23.3   0:35    29   26:52  6:43 Orchard Park NY                    
   16    32 Tom Kapturowski          1:37:22 TCLYDES   1/9       73   13:11  2:12   1:25     7   55:23  23.8   0:35    28   26:50  6:43 Cheektowaga NY                     
   17    33 Jerry Szul               1:37:22 TM40-44   3/26      46   11:35  1:56   1:26    11   56:14  23.5   0:29    36   27:40  6:55 North East PA                      
   18   110 Ryan Lavarnway           1:38:09 TM30-34   3/14      55   12:06  2:01   1:04    29   59:51  22.1   0:53    11   24:17  6:05 Cowlesville                        
   19   133 Joseph Filipski          1:38:31 TM35-39   4/22       8    9:29  1:35   0:44    43 1:01:57  21.3   0:38    18   25:46  6:27 Orchard Park                       
   20   116 Chris Rusert             1:38:51 TM35-39   5/22      95   14:00  2:20   0:48     9   55:33  23.8   0:25    43   28:07  7:02 Milburn NJ                         
   21    45 Jonathan Bottoms         1:39:26 TCLYDES   2/9       43   11:28  1:55   0:55    21   58:18  22.6   0:24    49   28:22  7:06 Orchard Park NY                    
   22    29 Cheryl Burns             1:39:34 TF45-49   1/10      30   10:59  1:50   1:33    31 1:00:13  21.9   0:38    22   26:14  6:34 Jamestown NY                       
   23    30 Johnny Mawer             1:40:06 TM50-54   1/14      54   12:02  2:01   1:20    19   58:06  22.7   0:30    45   28:10  7:03 Lancaster NY                       
   24   254 Guy Pirdy                1:40:09 TM50-54   2/14      34   11:13  1:53   1:30    37 1:01:01  21.6   0:37    19   25:51  6:28 Catile NY                          
   25     8 Alex Weberg              1:40:33 TM14-19   4/12      39   11:23  1:54   1:17    41 1:01:48  21.4   0:57    12   25:10  6:18 East Aurora NY                     
   26   128 Jenny Bushover           1:40:38 TF35-39   1/10      49   11:48  1:58   1:19    22   58:19  22.6   1:08    42   28:05  7:02 East Aurora                        
   27   143 Timothy Jones            1:41:04 TM40-44   4/26       2    4:22  0:44   1:43    50 1:02:56  21.0   1:57    66   30:08  7:32 Orchard Park                       
   28    54 Matt Skrzypczyk          1:41:14 TM14-19   5/12      13    9:52  1:39   1:16    62 1:03:59  20.6   0:31    16   25:38  6:25 West Seneca NY                     
   29   134 Patrick Capuson          1:42:08 TM40-44   5/26      20   10:26  1:45   0:45    23   58:42  22.5   0:41    93   31:35  7:54 Buffalo                            
   30   273 Bill Fedor               1:42:17 TM35-39   6/22     109   14:45  2:28   1:31    24   58:49  22.4   0:49    24   26:25  6:37 Williamsville NY                   
   31    90 Stephan Ciocca           1:43:25 TM40-44   6/26      35   11:14  1:53   1:33    20   58:11  22.7   0:50    95   31:38  7:55 Snyder NY                          
   32    58 Conor McNally            1:43:32 TM14-19   6/12     103   14:25  2:25   1:26   192 1:32:54  14.2           17   25:45  6:27 Amherst NY                         
   33   227 Thomas Tobias            1:44:05 TM50-54   3/14      69   13:03  2:11   1:06    18   58:04  22.7   1:17    77   30:37  7:40 Orchard Park NY                    
   34    65 Lisa Braun               1:44:53 TF20-24   1/5       71   13:08  2:12   0:49    27   59:30  22.2   0:47    79   30:41  7:41 Amherst NY                         
   35    44 Mark Herskind            1:44:56 TM40-44   7/26      88   13:50  2:19   1:01    42 1:01:52  21.3   1:09    31   27:05  6:47 Orchard Park NY                    
   36   258 Rachel Brooks            1:45:16 TF30-34   2/4       84   13:40  2:17   0:57    28   59:38  22.1   0:32    75   30:31  7:38 Williamsville NY                   
   37    17 Dawn Kolis               1:46:17 TF35-39   2/10      12    9:49  1:39   0:47    58 1:03:50  20.7   0:31    89   31:22  7:51 Lancaster NY                       
   38   274 Heather Patterson        1:46:32 TF35-39   3/10      77   13:17  2:13   1:15    47 1:02:09  21.2   0:52    52   29:02  7:16 Clarence Center NY                 
   39     6 Libby Weberg             1:46:55 TF45-49   2/10      48   11:42  1:57   1:44    52 1:03:15  20.9   1:05    55   29:12  7:18 East Aurora NY                     
   40   141 Kirk Schranz             1:47:16 TM20-24   3/18      51   11:51  1:59   1:49    45 1:01:58  21.3   1:38    61   30:01  7:31 Hamburg                            
   41    22 Zachary McArdle          1:47:32 TM14-19   7/12      10    9:32  1:36   1:50    60 1:03:53  20.7   0:25   101   31:55  7:59 Orchard Park NY                    
   42    77 Larry Whistler           1:47:35 TM40-44   8/26       3    4:30  0:45   2:03    94 1:07:53  19.4   1:18   100   31:52  7:58 Buffalo NY                         
   43    20 Jonathan Mugel           1:47:46 TM50-54   4/14     113   14:56  2:30   1:58    48 1:02:11  21.2   1:02    38   27:41  6:56 Orchard Park NY                    
   44     5 Pat Dalton               1:47:46 TM25-29   2/6       74   13:12  2:12   1:21    34 1:00:33  21.8   0:56    98   31:46  7:57 Cheektowaga NY                     
   45   181 Derek Holst              1:47:56 TM20-24   4/18     117   15:05  2:31   1:44    56 1:03:29  20.8   1:45    21   25:56  6:29 West Seneca                        
   46   163 Bill Stephens            1:48:03 TM40-44   9/26      61   12:30  2:05   1:30    38 1:01:29  21.5   1:09    90   31:27  7:52 Westfield MA                       
   47   276 Matt Callegcri           1:48:05 TM20-24   5/18      19   10:10  1:42   1:37    89 1:07:14  19.6   1:28    34   27:38  6:55 Williamsville NY                   
   48   281 Thomas Iafallo           1:48:16 TM40-44  10/26     105   14:32  2:26   1:52    57 1:03:38  20.7   0:34    39   27:43  6:56 Eden NY                            
   49    56 Jack Wynes               1:48:30 TM14-19   8/12      24   10:41  1:47   1:46   106 1:08:58  19.1   1:47    13   25:21  6:21 East Aurora NY                     
   50    15 Terry Brennan            1:48:34 TM50-54   5/14     121   15:18  2:33   2:19    33 1:00:32  21.8   1:20    54   29:07  7:17 Orchard Park NY                    
   51   135 Jonathan Makerchar       1:48:42 TM25-29   3/6       60   12:29  2:05   1:09    53 1:03:20  20.8   0:35    86   31:11  7:48 Penn Yan NY                        
   52    59 Tracey Bernardoni        1:48:43 TF35-39   4/10      79   13:26  2:15   1:01    72 1:05:19  20.2   0:49    44   28:10  7:03 Blasdell NY                        
   53   154 Jill Graney              1:48:54 TF40-44   1/6       33   11:07  1:52   1:43    75 1:05:57  20.0   0:37    57   29:32  7:23 Buffalo                            
   54    75 Catherine Rowan          1:49:20 TF20-24   2/5       11    9:35  1:36   1:11    92 1:07:26  19.6   0:25    80   30:45  7:42 Amherst NY                         
   55     3 Greg Reynolds            1:49:22 TM30-34   4/14      57   12:10  2:02   1:40    69 1:04:46  20.4   0:24    72   30:24  7:36 Bradford PA                        
   56   102 Timothy Gribbin          1:49:28 TM50-54   6/14      53   12:01  2:01   1:48    79 1:06:21  19.9   1:02    48   28:18  7:05 Amherst NY                         
   57     7 Kirsten Weberg           1:49:46 TF14-19   1/3       83   13:37  2:17   2:19    82 1:06:33  19.8   0:44    25   26:35  6:39 East Aurora NY                     
   58     1 Joe Pautler              1:49:50 TM30-34   5/14      63   12:47  2:08   1:26    71 1:05:06  20.3   0:31    64   30:03  7:31 Depew NY                           
   59   272 Mike Clough              1:49:52 TM45-49   2/9       56   12:09  2:02   1:57   105 1:08:56  19.1   0:30    23   26:22  6:36 Orchard Park NY                    
   60    28 Jim Lynch                1:50:12 TM45-49   3/9      136   16:11  2:42   3:03    40 1:01:33  21.4   1:52    33   27:35  6:54 East Aurora NY                     
   61    51 Richard Olechnowicz      1:50:12 TM40-44  11/26     112   14:54  2:29   2:17    63 1:04:08  20.6   1:17    35   27:38  6:55 Blasdell NY                        
   62    82 Michael Cole             1:50:25 TM35-39   7/22     135   16:07  2:42   1:54    30 1:00:09  21.9   0:47    91   31:30  7:53 East Aurora NY                     
   63   249 Barbara Hardy            1:51:04 TF50-54   1/7       92   13:58  2:20   1:31    54 1:03:22  20.8   1:04    87   31:11  7:48 Clarence NY                        
   64   283 Peter Pfaff              1:51:47 TCLYDES   3/9       65   12:51  2:09   1:08    65 1:04:26  20.5   1:01   108   32:22  8:06 East Aurora NY                     
   65   126 Eric Brouillard          1:51:57 TM40-44  12/26      97   14:09  2:22   1:52    36 1:00:44  21.7   1:57   119   33:17  8:20 Buffalo                            
   66   244 Kevin McCrone            1:52:40 TM14-19   9/12     140   16:25  2:45   3:29    32 1:00:25  21.8   1:26    84   30:57  7:45 Orchard Park NY                    
   67   118 Richard Jibb             1:52:50 TM30-34   6/14      41   11:28  1:55   1:16   121 1:10:10  18.8   0:56    53   29:03  7:16 Amherst                            
   68    80 Tricia Desantis          1:52:53 TF35-39   5/10      22   10:28  1:45   1:33    83 1:06:39  19.8   1:11   117   33:04  8:16 Silver Creek NY                    
   69   162 Katie Black              1:52:56 TF40-44   2/6      120   15:15  2:33   1:59    90 1:07:23  19.6   0:36    40   27:46  6:57 Elma                               
   70   252 David Lotterer           1:53:03 TM20-24   6/18     155   17:07  2:52   2:53    64 1:04:14  20.6   1:10    37   27:40  6:55 Orchard Park NY                    
   71   257 David Travers            1:53:04 TM35-39   8/22     106   14:33  2:26   3:24    51 1:03:11  20.9   1:54    65   30:03  7:31 Orchard Park NY                    
   72    89 Robert Scalione          1:53:24 TM35-39   9/22      90   13:55  2:20   2:25    44 1:01:57  21.3   1:26   123   33:42  8:26 Clarence NY                        
   73   241 Chris Leonardi           1:53:36 TM45-49   4/9      127   15:49  2:39   1:29    66 1:04:32  20.5   1:07    78   30:41  7:41 Pittsford                          
   74   146 Margie Whistler          1:53:45 TF35-39   6/10     133   15:57  2:40   2:17    80 1:06:23  19.9   1:12    41   27:59  7:00 Buffalo                            
   75   140 Shawn Jordan             1:53:46 TM30-34   7/14      40   11:25  1:55   2:06    95 1:07:53  19.4   0:33    99   31:50  7:58 Tonawanda                          
   76     4 Eileen Grew              1:54:00 TF50-54   2/7       81   13:30  2:15   0:49    73 1:05:42  20.1   0:36   120   33:25  8:22 Lackawana NY                       
   77    62 Dale McKim               1:54:14 TM30-34   8/14     102   14:25  2:25   1:49   104 1:08:53  19.2   0:56    47   28:14  7:04 Amherst NY                         
   78   138 William Ryan             1:54:16 TM40-44  13/26      59   12:25  2:05   1:54   101 1:08:20  19.3   1:17    70   30:23  7:36 Elma                               
   79   156 Mike Wemesfelder         1:54:19 TCLYDES   4/9      101   14:20  2:24   2:13    84 1:06:51  19.7   0:55    63   30:02  7:31 Ontario NY                         
   80    35 Ryan Burrows             1:54:23 TM30-34   9/14     146   16:35  2:46   1:42    39 1:01:31  21.5   0:43   125   33:54  8:29 Dunkirk NY                         
   81    25 Bruce Levine             1:54:33 TM40-44  14/26     108   14:40  2:27   1:36    76 1:06:08  20.0   1:40    76   30:31  7:38 Amherst NY                         
   82   275 Larry Lenz               1:54:47 TM30-34  10/14      85   13:40  2:17   1:43    87 1:07:03  19.7   0:17   104   32:05  8:02 Amherst NY                         
   83    55 Dave Skotnicki           1:54:57 TM50-54   7/14      99   14:12  2:22   2:07    25   59:15  22.3   1:29   156   37:57  9:30 Rochester NY                       
   84   155 David Capaccio           1:54:57 TM40-44  15/26     115   14:59  2:30   1:50    55 1:03:27  20.8   0:44   128   33:59  8:30 Tucson AZ                          
   85   131 Matthew Kavanaugh        1:55:07 TM40-44  16/26     141   16:28  2:45   2:14    99 1:08:06  19.4   1:10    32   27:11  6:48 Orchard Park                       
   86    27 Ean Tierney              1:55:09 TM14-19  10/12      50   11:49  1:59   1:55   112 1:09:31  19.0   1:31    73   30:26  7:37 East Aurora NY                     
   87    68 Nicholas Furlani         1:55:19 TM20-24   7/18      62   12:44  2:08   1:30   133 1:12:17  18.3   0:38    46   28:13  7:04 Orchard Park NY                    
   88     9 Larry Mokan              1:55:30 TM45-49   5/9       91   13:55  2:20   2:41    61 1:03:53  20.7   1:14   124   33:50  8:28 Lancaster NY                       
   89   152 Bruce Catter             1:55:41 TM50-54   8/14      76   13:17  2:13   2:17    77 1:06:10  19.9   0:59   116   33:01  8:16 East Aurora                        
   90    21 Lyn Krajewski            1:56:02 TF45-49   3/10      86   13:41  2:17   1:53    93 1:07:27  19.6   1:01   103   32:01  8:01 Buffalo NY                         
   91    47 Michael O'Connor         1:56:20 TM30-34  11/14      26   10:48  1:48   1:18   123 1:10:28  18.7   0:47   114   32:59  8:15 Orchard Park NY                    
   92    78 Scott Taylor             1:56:22 TM30-34  12/14      80   13:28  2:15   2:25   115 1:09:38  19.0   0:34    69   30:19  7:35 Hamburg NY                         
   93    40 Christopher Miller       1:56:25 TM30-34  13/14      58   12:13  2:03   4:23    49 1:02:39  21.1   3:10   129   34:02  8:31 Wheatfield NY                      
   94   112 Mia Truckenbrod          1:56:28 TF35-39   7/10      44   11:30  1:55   1:00    88 1:07:07  19.7   1:37   140   35:16  8:49 Amherst                            
   95    46 John Duffy               1:56:29 TCLYDES   5/9       64   12:48  2:08   2:55    35 1:00:36  21.8   1:33   163   38:38  9:40 Orchard Park NY                    
   96   114 Michael Pace             1:56:37 TCLYDES   6/9       72   13:08  2:12   2:15    68 1:04:45  20.4   1:26   139   35:05  8:47 Orchard Park                       
   97    99 Michael Emery            1:56:54 TM35-39  10/22      75   13:14  2:13   2:47   109 1:09:01  19.1   1:28    74   30:26  7:37 Buffalo NY                         
   98   247 Jennifer Astcalos        1:57:01 TF35-39   8/10      45   11:32  1:56   1:07    81 1:06:26  19.9   1:14   148   36:44  9:11 Hamburg NY                         
   99   117 Siobhan Smith            1:57:16 TF40-44   3/6      111   14:49  2:29   1:35   110 1:09:22  19.0   1:40    59   29:51  7:28 Orchard Park                       
  100    85 Samantha Ellwood         1:57:21 TF20-24   3/5      118   15:05  2:31   1:54   136 1:12:29  18.2   1:15    26   26:40  6:40 Hamburg NY                         
  101   136 Martin Denysschen        1:57:26 TM50-54   9/14     132   15:57  2:40   3:14    86 1:07:00  19.7   1:23    60   29:54  7:29 Orchard Park                       
  102   120 Tim Siragusa             1:57:27 TM40-44  17/26     104   14:28  2:25   0:43   111 1:09:28  19.0   0:41   107   32:10  8:03 Gowanda                            
  103   262 Paul Jr Marzello         1:57:47 TM20-24   8/18      94   14:00  2:20   1:18   128 1:12:03  18.3   0:27    62   30:02  7:31 Orchard Park NY                    
  104   149 Joe Battin               1:58:06 TM20-24   9/18     124   15:29  2:35   1:29    74 1:05:46  20.1   0:56   133   34:28  8:37 Buffalo                            
  105    18 Darlene Schweikert       1:58:08 TF45-49   4/10     157   17:15  2:53   2:48   100 1:08:19  19.3   1:05    51   28:42  7:11 Springville NY                     
  106    10 Dave Shapiro             1:58:22 TM40-44  18/26      78   13:23  2:14   1:23   119 1:09:54  18.9   1:16   109   32:28  8:07 Buffalo NY                         
  107   111 Jennifer Labuda          1:58:53 TF25-29   1/3       67   12:59  2:10   2:17   131 1:12:07  18.3   0:23    85   31:09  7:48 Amherst                            
  108    11 Eva Basehart             1:59:14 TF40-44   4/6      129   15:52  2:39   1:13   117 1:09:51  18.9   1:02    88   31:17  7:50 Amherst NY                         
  109   245 Tim Dieffenbach          1:59:19 TM50-54  10/14     150   16:47  2:48   2:11   107 1:08:59  19.1   1:07    68   30:17  7:35 Holland NY                         
  110    70 Laura Ridge              1:59:52 TF25-29   2/3       52   11:55  2:00   1:05    96 1:07:59  19.4   0:44   159   38:12  9:33 Orchard Park NY                    
  111   139 William Cihak            2:00:07 TM40-44  19/26     185   20:55  3:30   3:59    59 1:03:52  20.7   2:43    50   28:40  7:10 Olean                              
  112   161 Kevin Elinski            2:00:08 TM40-44  20/26     107   14:36  2:26   2:16   127 1:11:17  18.5   0:21    97   31:40  7:55 Orchard Park                       
  113   242 Michael Boyczuk          2:00:32 TMNOAGE   1/4      123   15:25  2:35   3:04    70 1:05:01  20.3   1:28   142   35:35  8:54 Orchard Park NY                    
  114   101 Anthony Clarke           2:01:14 TM20-24  10/18     142   16:28  2:45   1:42    91 1:07:25  19.6   1:06   134   34:34  8:39 Amherst NY                         
  115   271 Matthew Blaszak          2:01:24 TM14-19  11/12      21   10:27  1:45   2:24   103 1:08:33  19.3   0:53   167   39:09  9:48 West Seneca NY                     
  116   107 Paul Deiana-Molnar       2:01:54 TM35-39  11/22      25   10:43  1:48   2:35   163 1:17:16  17.1   1:30    58   29:51  7:28 Snyder                             
  117   124 Jordan Bunker            2:02:06 TM20-24  11/18     119   15:08  2:32   2:47   108 1:09:00  19.1   0:45   132   34:27  8:37 N. Tonawanda                       
  118    83 Oliver Wallace           2:02:09 TM55-59   1/2       87   13:48  2:18   2:40   197 1:49:27  12.1          121   33:31  8:23 Orchard Park NY                    
  119    67 Tom McJury               2:02:11 TM45-49   6/9      100   14:12  2:22   1:49    97 1:07:59  19.4   1:00   152   37:13  9:19 Fairport NY                        
  120    19 Chuck Schweikert         2:02:37 TM45-49   7/9      145   16:35  2:46   2:21    67 1:04:43  20.4   1:37   154   37:23  9:21 Springville NY                     
  121    23 Marty Munson             2:03:02 TCLYDES   7/9       42   11:28  1:55   1:08   122 1:10:24  18.8   1:19   165   38:45  9:42 Orchard Park NY                    
  122    71 Michael Bielecki         2:03:13 TM20-24  12/18     152   16:48  2:48   2:26   160 1:16:37  17.2   0:42    27   26:42  6:41 West Seneca NY                     
  123    72 Daniel Garbes            2:03:51 TM20-24  13/18     143   16:29  2:45   2:29   126 1:11:17  18.5   2:00    96   31:39  7:55 Orchard Park NY                    
  124    61 Jesse Fodero             2:04:04 TM14-19  12/12     122   15:23  2:34   1:33   150 1:14:59  17.6   0:39    92   31:32  7:53 West Seneca NY                     
  125    41 Rosanne Steinmetz        2:04:06 TF45-49   5/10     179   19:06  3:11   2:15   124 1:10:32  18.7   1:24    82   30:51  7:43 Orchard Park NY                    
  126   137 Carol Denysschen         2:04:21 TF45-49   6/10     189   22:02  3:41   2:37    98 1:08:05  19.4   1:16    71   30:23  7:36 Orchard Park                       
  127   150 Rebecca Cordero          2:04:23 TF30-34   3/4       93   13:59  2:20   2:48   139 1:12:55  18.1   0:31   130   34:11  8:33 N. Tonawanda                       
  128   243 Mark Ehrenberg           2:04:25 TMNOAGE   2/4      161   17:39  2:57   3:30   113 1:09:33  19.0   0:52   112   32:54  8:14                                    
  129    93 Kevin Flanagan           2:04:57 TM40-44  21/26     125   15:32  2:36   1:08   138 1:12:35  18.2   1:46   126   33:57  8:30 Williamsville, NY                  
  130    16 Jennifer Brennan         2:05:08 TF50-54   3/7      126   15:40  2:37   2:36   129 1:12:03  18.3   1:20   122   33:32  8:23 Orchard Park NY                    
  131   122 Amy Moritz               2:05:14 TF35-39   9/10     177   18:51  3:09   1:18    85 1:06:54  19.7   0:58   153   37:14  9:19 Buffalo                            
  132   105 Molly Daetsch            2:05:33 TF20-24   4/5       47   11:36  1:56   2:55   151 1:15:01  17.6   0:57   138   35:05  8:47 Amherst NY                         
  133   251 Keith Pellerin           2:05:42 TM35-39  12/22     197   26:12  4:22   2:01    46 1:02:05  21.3   0:47   136   34:40  8:40 West Falls NY                      
  134    26 Sharon Linstedt          2:05:53 TF50-54   4/7      134   16:01  2:41   2:57   135 1:12:29  18.2   1:54   110   32:33  8:09 Buffalo NY                         
  135   151 Jeff Carriero            2:07:16 TM40-44  22/26       1    3:46  0:38   3:17   167 1:18:11  16.9   1:07   176   40:57 10:15 W. Seneca                          
  136   142 Timothy Roder            2:07:26 TM45-49   8/9      181   19:29  3:15   3:06   114 1:09:34  19.0   1:01   131   34:18  8:35 Orchard Park                       
  137   148 David Sanok              2:07:27 TM25-29   4/6      116   15:03  2:31   2:43   120 1:10:03  18.8   0:39   166   39:01  9:46 Tinton Falls NJ                    
  138   355 David Welby              2:07:45 TM20-24  14/18     184   20:48  3:28   0:59   165 1:17:52  17.0   1:05    30   27:04  6:46 Amherst NY                         
  139   286 Jay Adair                2:08:11 TM20-24  15/18      82   13:31  2:16   1:48   161 1:17:04  17.1   1:16   135   34:34  8:39                                    
  140     2 Kevin D'Angelo           2:08:12 TM50-54  11/14      37   11:20  1:54   2:35   125 1:11:09  18.6   1:24   178   41:47 10:27 Orchard Park NY                    
  141    79 Matthew Rice             2:08:18 TM35-39  13/22     148   16:39  2:47   1:25   102 1:08:30  19.3   0:45   177   41:02 10:16 Charlotte NC                       
  142    69 Michael Marsch           2:08:26 TM40-44  23/26     144   16:33  2:46   2:13   153 1:15:18  17.5   0:25   127   33:58  8:30 Lancaster NY                       
  143    57 Eric Shemkovitz          2:08:26 TM35-39  14/22     158   17:24  2:54   2:47   156 1:15:33  17.5   0:35   106   32:09  8:03 Orchard Park NY                    
  144   268 Ronald Winkelman         2:08:52 TM40-44  24/26      98   14:10  2:22   1:38   148 1:14:06  17.8   1:01   157   37:59  9:30                                    
  145    76 David Jackson            2:09:29 TM40-44  25/26      66   12:54  2:09   3:28   144 1:13:39  17.9   1:45   155   37:46  9:27 West Seneca NY                     
  146   159 Lori Zimmerman           2:09:35 TF40-44   5/6       70   13:06  2:11   1:16   147 1:13:56  17.9   1:19   171   39:59 10:00 Elma                               
  147    14 Nancy Abriatis           2:09:56 TF50-54   5/7      162   17:42  2:57   2:17   159 1:16:21  17.3   0:41   113   32:56  8:14 Machias NY                         
  148   261 Paul Maczelle            2:10:33 TM50-54  12/14     187   21:01  3:31   3:44   177 1:21:51  16.1   1:35     5   22:23  5:36 Orchard Park NY                    
  149    86 Michael Utz              2:10:58 TM40-44  26/26     166   17:59  3:00   1:14    78 1:06:16  19.9   0:56   184   44:36 11:09 West Seneca NY                     
  150    39 Peter Kocol              2:11:45 TM35-39  15/22     137   16:12  2:42   2:37   157 1:15:43  17.4   1:37   143   35:38  8:55 East Aurora NY                     
  151    50 Mary Casey               2:11:47 TF60+     1/2      147   16:38  2:47   2:24   149 1:14:25  17.7   1:48   147   36:33  9:09 Williamsville NY                   
  152    49 Elizabeth Smith          2:12:13 TATHENA   1/3      128   15:50  2:39   2:48   158 1:16:06  17.3   1:36   145   35:55  8:59 Buffalo NY                         
  153   284 Matthew Hartung          2:12:17 TM35-39  16/22     168   18:03  3:01   1:36   130 1:12:06  18.3   0:41   170   39:54  9:59 Orchard Park NY                    
  154   113 Lisa Henrich             2:12:21 TF35-39  10/10     149   16:43  2:48   2:42   179 1:23:03  15.9   0:30    56   29:25  7:22 Orchard Park                       
  155   147 Danny Ryan               2:13:11 TM25-29   5/6      193   24:38  4:07   1:50   143 1:13:21  18.0   1:15   105   32:09  8:03 Elma                               
  156   248 Karen Banzer             2:15:04 TATHENA   2/3      131   15:55  2:40   2:19   116 1:09:41  18.9   0:36   188   46:34 11:39 Hamburg NY                         
  157   246 Mark Branden             2:16:26 TMNOAGE   3/4      176   18:45  3:08   2:26   178 1:22:44  16.0   0:55    94   31:37  7:55 Lancaster                          
  158   115 Glenn Miller             2:16:31 TM35-39  17/22     171   18:13  3:03   3:34   168 1:18:20  16.9   1:43   137   34:44  8:41 Amherst                            
  159   270 Nancy Scalise            2:16:40 TFNOAGE   1/1      186   20:59  3:30   1:41   118 1:09:52  18.9   1:03   180   43:07 10:47 Orchard Park NY                    
  160   104 Eileen Daetsch           2:16:58 TF50-54   6/7      173   18:33  3:06   3:39   173 1:20:22  16.4   1:25   115   33:01  8:16 Amherst NY                         
  161    53 Annelise Gunn-Taylor     2:17:31 TF14-19   2/3       23   10:30  1:45   2:03   170 1:19:43  16.6   0:57   182   44:20 11:05 West Seneca NY                     
  162    92 Jane Spaulding           2:17:33 TF45-49   7/10     165   17:53  2:59   3:05   166 1:18:00  16.9   1:41   150   36:57  9:15 Melrose MA                         
  163   269 Kathleen Contrino        2:17:40 TF45-49   8/10     156   17:10  2:52   2:59   155 1:15:30  17.5   1:28   174   40:35 10:09                                    
  164   103 Bill Daetsch             2:17:46 TM55-59   2/2      178   18:53  3:09   3:15   154 1:15:24  17.5   1:54   161   38:22  9:36 Amherst NY                         
  165   160 Philip Fenwick           2:17:48 TM30-34  14/14     163   17:48  2:58   2:37   137 1:12:33  18.2   2:18   179   42:35 10:39 Marilla                            
  166   127 James Patterson          2:17:56 TM35-39  18/22     191   23:05  3:51   2:21   134 1:12:27  18.2   0:38   169   39:27  9:52 Orchard Park                       
  167   144 Robert Roberts           2:18:55 TCLYDES   8/9       68   12:59  2:10   2:09   164 1:17:41  17.0   1:52   181   44:15 11:04 Rochester                          
  168    24 Carolyn Panzica          2:20:15 TF40-44   6/6       89   13:51  2:19   2:46   182 1:23:28  15.8   1:31   164   38:41  9:41 West Falls NY                      
  169    42 Brian Steinmetz          2:20:54 TM20-24  16/18     180   19:18  3:13   2:37   176 1:21:45  16.1   1:53   141   35:23  8:51 Orchard Park NY                    
  170   250 Henry Meltser            2:21:47 TM35-39  19/22     154   16:58  2:50   3:36   174 1:20:26  16.4   1:34   168   39:15  9:49 East Amherst NY                    
  171    52 Suzanne Fenger           2:21:53 TF60+     2/2      170   18:12  3:02   3:12   169 1:18:38  16.8   1:31   173   40:22 10:06 Williamsville NY                   
  172    91 William Spaulding        2:22:16 TM45-49   9/9      169   18:06  3:01   5:29   162 1:17:09  17.1   3:18   160   38:16  9:34 Melrose MA                         
  173   267 Charles Sabetta          2:22:30 TMNOAGE   4/4      194   25:29  4:15   2:25   140 1:13:03  18.1   0:56   175   40:38 10:10 Brooklyn NY                        
  174   157 Peter Crowley            2:22:37 TM25-29   6/6      164   17:52  2:59   4:52   186 1:26:08  15.3   1:08   111   32:40  8:10 Buffalo                            
  175    60 Robert Siudzinski        2:22:54 TM60+     1/3      175   18:43  3:08   2:54   145 1:13:46  17.9   1:57   185   45:37 11:25 Lancaster NY                       
  176    87 Randolph Bianchi         2:23:06 TM35-39  20/22     138   16:12  2:42   4:03   180 1:23:11  15.9   2:47   149   36:54  9:14 Getzville NY                       
  177    13 Paul Ryan                2:23:09 TM60+     2/3      151   16:47  2:48   2:39   141 1:13:06  18.1   1:13   192   49:26 12:22 Scarborough On                     
  178    64 Anthony Stornelli        2:23:23 TCLYDES   9/9      199   29:54  4:59   1:46   172 1:20:19  16.4   0:40    81   30:46  7:42 Orchard Park NY                    
  179    48 Caitlin Lanigan          2:23:23 TF14-19   3/3       15    9:59  1:40   2:05   183 1:24:11  15.7   0:50   187   46:21 11:36 West Seneca NY                     
  180   280 Don Wood                 2:24:13 TM60+     3/3      153   16:55  2:50   2:52   181 1:23:19  15.8   1:03   172   40:06 10:02 Eden NY                            
  181    36 Craig Bloom              2:25:42 TM50-54  13/14     182   19:54  3:19   2:45   187 1:26:49  15.2   0:35   144   35:41  8:56 Holland NY                         
  182   130 Laurie Kennedy           2:25:43 TATHENA   3/3      190   22:25  3:45   3:02   132 1:12:15  18.3   1:28   189   46:35 11:39 Amherst                            
  183   282 Douglas Brong            2:26:05 TM35-39  21/22     198   27:57  4:40   4:09   146 1:13:54  17.9   2:57   151   37:10  9:18 West Seneca NY                     
  184    88 Mary Noonan              2:29:26 TF25-29   3/3      114   14:56  2:30   3:02   171 1:20:18  16.4   1:30   193   49:42 12:26 Amherst NY                         
  185   264 Annie Shuster            2:30:40 TF50-54   7/7      196   26:10  4:22   2:32   188 1:27:09  15.1   1:37   118   33:14  8:19 Collins NY                         
  186    38 Linda Idzik              2:32:13 TF55-59   1/1      183   20:26  3:25   3:25   175 1:20:49  16.3   1:26   186   46:10 11:33 East Concord NY                    
  187    43 Timothy Callan           2:33:03 TM35-39  22/22     195   25:51  4:19   3:03   190 1:31:18  14.5   0:55   102   31:58  8:00 Kenmore NY                         
  188    73 Kevin Garbes             2:33:56 TM20-24  17/18     160   17:29  2:55   3:28   191 1:32:42  14.2   1:52   162   38:27  9:37 Orchard Park NY                    
  189   106 Megan Daetsch            2:34:03 TF20-24   5/5       96   14:06  2:21   3:42   195 1:39:02  13.3   0:55   146   36:20  9:05 Amherst                            
  190    66 Ruthanne Armstrong       2:36:02 TF45-49   9/10     172   18:19  3:04   4:01   189 1:27:16  15.1   1:56   183   44:31 11:08 Orchard Park NY                    
  191   153 Jennifer Walter          2:37:11 TF30-34   4/4      159   17:28  2:55   3:57   184 1:24:45  15.6   3:16   191   47:46 11:57 Buffalo                            
  192   240 Robyn Nixon              2:37:13 TF45-49  10/10     139   16:19  2:44   3:02   185 1:25:43  15.4   1:11   194   51:01 12:46 Lancaster                          
  193   263 Joseph Marzello          2:37:40 TM20-24  18/18     174   18:42  3:07   2:08   194 1:38:06  13.5   0:46   158   38:01  9:31 Orchard Park NY                    
  194   278 Michael McQueency        2:57:00 TM50-54  14/14     192   23:58  4:00   7:54   193 1:35:19  13.8   2:44   190   47:07 11:47                                    
  195   279 Mike Ryan                        TM40-44    /       110   14:45  2:28   3:41   142 1:13:07  18.1   3:07                     Buffalo NY                         
  196   145 Thomas Conrad                    TM30-34    /       188   21:17  3:33   2:45   152 1:15:08  17.6                            Alden                              
  197    74 Mark Cuthbert                    TM50-54    /       130   15:53  2:39   3:07   196 1:40:48  13.1                            Orchard Park NY                    
  198   253 John Amend                       TM20-24    /        36   11:19  1:54   1:36                                                East Aurora NY                     
  199    31 Sean McMahan                     TM40-44    /       167   18:02  3:01   1:25                                                Grand Island NY