www.chiptimeresults.com
OCAA 2010 Cross Country Championships
LONDON ONTARIO
Saturday October 30, 2010
Male
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  114 91
O'all  Team                                       Pace  
Place  Pts   Bib         Name             Time     /Km School    
----- ----- ---- ------------------     ------- ------ ---------------
    1    1    15 Jason Smith              26:01  3:16 Conestoga                      
    2    2    37 Clint Smith              26:14  3:17 Fanshawe                       
    3    3    73 Sean Sweeney             26:19  3:18 George Brown                   
    4    4    72 Amos Nganga              26:19  3:18 George Brown                   
    5    5    92 Nathaniel Green          26:56  3:22 Humber                         
    6    6    55 Jamie Switzer            27:12  3:24 Fleming (P)                    
    7    7    36 Biemnet Yemane           27:21  3:26 Fanshawe                       
    8    8    38 Daniel Bright            27:26  3:26 Fanshawe                       
    9          5 Eric Leighman            27:39  3:28 Cambrian                       
   10    9   735 Luke Nutbrown            27:53  3:30 St.Lawrence - K                
   11   10    40 Sean Coleshill           28:16  3:32 Fanshawe                       
   12   11    39 Josh Lumani              28:19  3:33 Fanshawe                       
   13   12   129 Jonathan Redfearn        28:27  3:34 Mohawk                         
   14   13    56 Thomas Totu              28:34  3:35 Fleming (P)                    
   15   14   160 Ryan Kruizenga           28:36  3:35 Seneca                         
   16   15   739 Ben Campbell             28:51  3:37 St.Lawrence - K                
   17   16   145 Alex VanGeest            28:55  3:37 Redeemer                       
   18   17   737 Julian Rhebergen         28:57  3:38 St.Lawrence - K                
   19   18    93 Brant Stachel            29:04  3:38 Humber                         
   20   19    42 Jerry Hill               29:06  3:39 Fanshawe                       
   21         47 Derrick Wood             29:11  3:39 Fanshawe                       
   22   20    14 Paul Tremblay            29:22  3:41 Conestoga                      
   23   21    74 Matthew Paladino         29:34  3:42 George Brown                   
   24   22    57 Terry Crain              29:44  3:43 Fleming (P)                    
   25   23    95 Jesse Bruce              29:53  3:45 Humber                         
   26   24   146 Taylor Kraayenbrint      29:56  3:45 Redeemer                       
   27   25   132 Dustin Faith             29:57  3:45 Mohawk                         
   28   26    25 Wade VanderKraak         30:01  3:46 Conestoga                      
   29   27    59 John Girrard             30:14  3:47 Fleming (P)                    
   30   28   738 Ryan VanDyl              30:16  3:47 St.Lawrence - K                
   31         43 Jordan Deboer            30:19  3:48 Fanshawe                       
   32         45 Josh Robinson            30:23  3:48 Fanshawe                       
   33         46 Brian Keely              30:30  3:49 Fanshawe                       
   34   29   180 Adam Brontmire           30:32  3:49 St. Lawrence - B               
   35   30   173 Robert Power             30:37  3:50 St. Clair                      
   36   31    97 Chad Patterson           30:41  3:51 Humber                         
   37         28 Nathan Labrie            30:41  3:51 Confederation                  
   38        118 Brad Johnson             30:46  3:51 Loyalist                       
   39         44 Kyle Golovchenko         30:48  3:51 Fanshawe                       
   40   32   736 Michael Marshall         30:51  3:52 St.Lawrence - K                
   41   33    16 Brendan Hancock          30:59  3:53 Conestoga                      
   42   34    94 Darren Mancini           31:02  3:53 Humber                         
   43   35    96 Joe Kiez                 31:05  3:54 Humber                         
   44   36    21 Simon Gabsch             31:11  3:54 Conestoga                      
   45         41 Chris Bruckner           31:19  3:55 Fanshawe                       
   46   37    60 Arjun Rattan             31:24  3:56 Fleming (P)                    
   47   38    20 Alex Hunak               31:29  3:57 Conestoga                      
   48   39    75 Carey Arnott             31:46  3:59 George Brown                   
   49        100 Wes Correa               31:49  3:59 Humber                         
   50   40   130 Josh Lamb                31:54  4:00 Mohawk                         
   51   41   153 Guilllaume Drovin        32:02  4:01 Redeemer                       
   52          6 Spencer Hogan            32:03  4:01 Cambrian                       
   53   42    58 Mitch Cassidy            32:05  4:01 Fleming (P)                    
   54         64 Darren Mountain          32:05  4:01 Fleming (P)                    
   55   43   174 Bartosz Musialowicz      32:10  4:02 St. Clair                      
   56   44   740 Graham Spaull            32:16  4:02 St.Lawrence - K                
   57         98 Cameron Brehn            32:21  4:03 Humber                         
   58   45   162 Alex Ivancenco           32:32  4:04 Seneca                         
   59   46   163 Stephan Romany           32:32  4:04 Seneca                         
   60         19 Trevor Bye               32:39  4:05 Conestoga                      
   61   47   135 Francisco Santacruz      32:51  4:07 Mohawk                         
   62   48   151 Nathan Verbaan           32:53  4:07 Redeemer                       
   63   49   150 Joel Span                32:57  4:08 Redeemer                       
   64   50    76 Guillermo Martinez       33:06  4:09 George Brown                   
   65   51   182 Michael St. Amunt        33:12  4:09 St. Lawrence - B               
   66         99 Joe Latina               33:15  4:10 Humber                         
   67         81 Evan Conway              33:31  4:12 Georgian                       
   68        192 Doug Poirier             33:35  4:12 St. Lawrence - C               
   69         18 Kyle Girodat             33:40  4:13 Conestoga                      
   70   52   147 Colten Gowan             34:01  4:16 Redeemer                       
   71         29 Chris Morden             34:08  4:16 Confederation                  
   72         62 Nathan Joy               34:15  4:17 Fleming (P)                    
   73   53   161 Kyle O'Brien             34:19  4:18 Seneca                         
   74        152 Nathaniel Fisher         34:26  4:19 Redeemer                       
   75         23 Chris Rankin             34:28  4:19 Conestoga                      
   76        148 Kyle McCamon             34:37  4:20 Redeemer                       
   77         83 Adam Morier              34:49  4:22 Georgian                       
   78   54   181 Galen Slinglerland       34:52  4:22 St. Lawrence - B               
   79   55   175 Brent Brinacombe         34:55  4:22 St. Clair                      
   80   56   131 Luc Seguin               35:18  4:25 Mohawk                         
   81   57   134 Sean Lulguraj            35:20  4:25 Mohawk                         
   82   58   176 James Hope               35:43  4:28 St. Clair                      
   83   59   164 Erik Davison             36:03  4:31 Seneca                         
   84         24 Free Toda                36:08  4:31 Conestoga                      
   85   60   184 Cooper Graveline         36:24  4:33 St. Lawrence - B               
   86         63 Michael Jordan           36:31  4:34 Fleming (P)                    
   87         82 Michael Boyes            36:57  4:38 Georgian                       
   88   61   183 Ryan Flett               37:49  4:44 St. Lawrence - B               
   89   62   165 Denis Flores             38:56  4:52 Seneca                         
   90   63   185 John Laplant             43:23  5:26 St. Lawrence - B               
   91         61 Jon Stewart              46:21  5:48 Fleming (P)