www.chiptimeresults.com
SIR SANFORD FLEMING INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
PETERBOROUGH ONTARIO
Saturday October 2, 2010
Male
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  86 67
O'all  Team                                       Pace  
Place  Pts   Bib         Name             Time     /Km School    
----- ----- ---- ------------------     ------- ------ ---------------
    1    1  2112 Jamie Switzer            27:36  3:27 Fleming         
    2    2  2142 Nathaniel Green          27:38  3:28 Humber          
    3    3  2128 Amos Nganga              27:53  3:30 George Brown    
    4    4  2109 Clint Smith              27:58  3:30 Fanshawe        
    5    5  2127 Sean Sweeney             28:03  3:31 George Brown    
    6    6  2110 Biemnet Yemane           28:50  3:37 Fanshawe        
    7       2186 Eric Leishman            28:55  3:37 Cambrian        
    8    7  2147 David Quinn              29:06  3:39 Loyalist        
    9    8  2176 Luke Nutbrown            29:27  3:41 St. Lawrence K  
   10    9  2113 Tom Toth                 29:35  3:42 Fleming         
   11   10  2107 Josh Lumani              29:45  3:44 Fanshawe        
   12   11  2161 Ryan kruizenga           29:45  3:44 Seneca          
   13   12  2102 Sean Coleshill           30:06  3:46 Fanshawe        
   14   13  2178 Julian Rhebergen         30:16  3:47 St. Lawrence K  
   15   14  2180 Ben Campbell             31:01  3:53 St. Lawrence K  
   16   15  2153 Alex VanGeest            31:11  3:54 Redeemer        
   17   16  2114 Mitch Cassidy            31:13  3:55 Fleming         
   18   17  2115 Terry Cain               31:17  3:55 Fleming         
   19   18  2154 Taylor Kraayenbrink      31:24  3:56 Redeemer        
   20   19  2131 Matthew Paladino         31:27  3:56 George Brown    
   21   20  2181 Graham Spaull            31:29  3:57 St. Lawrence K  
   22       2177 Michael Marshall         31:33  3:57 St. Lawrence K  
   23   21  2143 Darren Mancini           31:33  3:57 Humber          
   24       2179 Ryan VanDyl              31:36  3:57 St. Lawrence K  
   25       2105 Jerry Hill               31:46  3:59 Fanshawe        
   26       2108 Josh Robinson            31:49  3:59 Fanshawe        
   27   22  2141 Jesse Bruce              31:50  3:59 Humber          
   28   23  2144 Joe Kiez                 32:04  4:01 Humber          
   29       2104 Kyle Golovchenko         32:09  4:02 Fanshawe        
   30   24  2150 Kent Fleming             32:17  4:03 Loyalist        
   31       2117 John Girard              32:28  4:04 Fleming         
   32       2101 Chris Bruckner           32:29  4:04 Fanshawe        
   33       2111 Derrick Wood             32:29  4:04 Fanshawe        
   34   25  2167 Charles Hankins          32:30  4:04 Seneca          
   35   26  2159 Nathan Verbaan           32:30  4:04 Redeemer        
   36       2116 Arjun Rattan             32:48  4:06 Fleming         
   37       2140 Chad Patterson           32:54  4:07 Humber          
   38   27  2129 Carey Arnott             33:16  4:10 George Brown    
   39   28  2162 Kyle O'Brien             33:28  4:11 Seneca          
   40   29  2169 Adam Brontmire           33:34  4:12 St. Lawrence B  
   41   30  2149 Brad Johnson             33:35  4:12 Loyalist        
   42       2103 Jordan Deboer            33:35  4:12 Fanshawe        
   43       2126 Darren Mountain          33:37  4:13 Fleming         
   44   31  2156 Colten Gowen             33:55  4:15 Redeemer        
   45   32  2164 Stephan Romany           33:55  4:15 Seneca          
   46       2106 Brian Keely              34:01  4:16 Fanshawe        
   47       2163 Alex Ivancenco           34:19  4:18 Seneca          
   48       2145 Cameron Brehn            34:20  4:18 Humber          
   49       2139 Joe Latina               34:56  4:22 Humber          
   50   33  2132 Evan Conway              34:59  4:23 Georgian        
   51       2155 Guillaume Droven         35:41  4:28 Redeemer        
   52       2130 Guillermo Martinez       35:54  4:30 George Brown    
   53       2157 Kyle McCamon             36:05  4:31 Redeemer        
   54   34  2171 Mike St. Amant           36:14  4:32 St. Lawrence B  
   55       2158 Joel Span                36:22  4:33 Redeemer        
   56   35  2134 Dustin Hogean            36:24  4:33 Georgian        
   57       2120 Mike Jordan              36:26  4:34 Fleming         
   58   36  2170 Galen Slingerlard        37:30  4:42 St. Lawrence B  
   59   37  2173 Cooper Graveline         37:34  4:42 St. Lawrence B  
   60   38  2135 Adam Morier              37:35  4:42 Georgian        
   61   39  2137 Michael Boyes            38:07  4:46 Georgian        
   62       2182 Zachery Boyd             38:11  4:47 St. Lawrence K  
   63       2175 Adam White               38:37  4:50 St. Lawrence C  
   64       2168 Harold Hunter            38:45  4:51 Seneca          
   65   40  2151 Jeff Hornung             38:58  4:53 Loyalist        
   66       2125 Andy Fernandez           47:53  6:00 Fleming         
   67       2123 Jon Stewart              52:51  6:37 Fleming