www.chiptimeresults.com
Caledon Running Festival
Caledon Ontario
Sunday September 28, 2014
10 K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  35 33
Male  21 21
Female  14 12
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- --------
    1   252 Taylor Reid              36:25 LM20-29    1/1        1  3:39           Caledon         
    2   226 Rob Tolman               39:32 LM40-49    1/3        2  3:58   39:32   Bolton          
    3   215 Kevin Hooper             40:00 LM50-59    1/9        3  4:00   40:00   Meaford         
    4   234 David Johannintt         41:22 LM40-49    2/3        4  4:09   41:22   Caledon East    
    5   238 Taylor Ingham            42:06 LM30-39    1/1        5  4:13   42:06   Burlington      
    6   224 Nissim Abergel           42:59 LM40-49    3/3        6  4:18   42:59   Thorne Hill     
    7   244 Richard Ehrlich          44:20 LM50-59    2/9        7  4:26   44:20   Caledon         
    8   219 Matthew Nickels          44:21 LM-19      1/3        8  4:27   44:21   Owen Sound      
    9   225 Richard Swerhun          44:32 LM50-59    3/9        9  4:28   44:32   Mississauga     
   10   212 Gilles Filion            46:23 LM60-69    1/3       10  4:39   46:23   Mississauga     
   11   211 Trudy Dixon              46:39 LF30-39    1/2        1  4:40   46:39   Caledon         
   12   223 Darrell Senyk            46:56 LM60-69    2/3       11  4:42   46:56   Toronto         
   13   205 Michael Angers           47:05 LM50-59    4/9       12  4:43   47:05   Inglewood       
   14   237 Kirstin Schwass          47:05 LF50-59    1/4        2  4:43   47:05   Terr Cotta      
   15   220 Greg Poulis              47:27 LM50-59    5/9       13  4:45   47:27   King City       
   16   230 James Hunter             47:40 LM50-59    6/9       14  4:46   47:40   Caledon         
   17   214 Wendy Holyday            47:50 LF40-49    1/1        3  4:47   47:50   Caledon         
   18   233 Denise Ross              48:07 LF60-69    1/3        4  4:49                           
   19   213 Bruce Guest              48:12 LM50-59    7/9       15  4:50   48:12   Orton           
   20   201 Miranda Abrahams         49:00 LF20-29    1/2        5  4:54   49:00   Guelph          
   21   222 Denise Ross              49:06 LF60-69    2/3        6  4:55   49:06   Mississauga     
   22   202 Phillip Adsetts          49:34 LM50-59    8/9       16  4:58   49:34   Caledon         
   23   210 Jean Compton             50:10 LF50-59    2/4        7  5:01   50:10   Caledon         
   24   227 David Uglow              50:24 LM50-59    9/9       17  5:03   50:24   Schomberg       
   25   203 Natalie Adsetts-adams    50:41 LF30-39    2/2        8  5:05   50:41   Alton           
   26   217 Charmaine Mcghie         51:17 LF20-29    2/2        9  5:08   51:17   Orangeville     
   27   218 Jeffrey McPherson        54:26 LM-19      2/3       18  5:27   54:26   Meaford         
   28   221 Peter Grzesiuk           57:03 LM-19      3/3       19  5:43   57:03   Bolton          
   29   209 Barb Campbell            57:49 LF50-59    3/4       10  5:47   57:49   Palgrave        
   30   245 Kthryn Swerhun         1:02:03 LF50-59    4/4       11  6:13                           
   31   207 Michael Brady          1:03:38 LM60-69    3/3       20  6:22 1:03:38   Caledon         
   32   206 Judith Barclay         1:03:39 LF60-69    3/3       12  6:22 1:03:40   Belfountain     
   33   208 Gordon Brockie         1:48:26 LM70+      1/1       21 10:51   38:26   Toronto